Is SIMPLE SYRUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check SIMPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Where to buy
SIMPLE SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


