Is Simple Times Mixers Blood Orange Lemonade, Blood Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BLOOD ORANGE, TURMERIC
Check Simple Times Mixers Blood Orange Lemonade, Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Times Mixers Blood Orange Lemonade, Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
S. Pellegrino Essenza Blood Orange & Black Raspberry Flavored Mineral Water
Sanpellegrino CIAO Blood Orange Sparkling Flavored Water with Real Fruit Juices, 6 Pack
Pure Kick Energy Blood Orange Single To Go 6 Count - .63 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


