Is Simple Treasures Brown Rice Puffs Organic Whole Grain Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice.
Check Simple Treasures Brown Rice Puffs Organic Whole Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Treasures Brown Rice Puffs Organic Whole Grain Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


