Is Simple Truth 100% Pure Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Refined Avocado Oil.
Check Simple Truth 100% Pure Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth 100% Pure Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMildButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


