Is Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Popcorn

Check Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Jar is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingOn The Go