Is Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Popcorn.

Check Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ 100% Whole Grain Purple Popcorn is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Popcorn · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go