Is Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Plain Greek Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei
Check Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Plain Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Plain Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Plain Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


