Is Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Raspberry Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum And L, Casei), Raspberry Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Water, Raspberries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice For Color)
Check Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Raspberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Raspberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Raspberry Greek Yogurt is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


