Is Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Vanilla Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei
Check Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Vanilla Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ 2% Lowfat Strained Vanilla Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


