Is Simple Truth™ 95% Fat Free Uncured Cooked Diced Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Extract, Vinegar

Check Simple Truth™ 95% Fat Free Uncured Cooked Diced Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ 95% Fat Free Uncured Cooked Diced Ham is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep