Is Simple Truth™ Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules 500 mg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
acetyl l carnitine , other : capsule (vegetable source), cellulose, silica, magnesium stearate (vegetable source)
Check Simple Truth™ Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules 500 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules 500 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


