Is Simple Truth Avocado Oil Cooking Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS SOY. MAY CONTAIN SESAME.

Check Simple Truth Avocado Oil Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go