Is Simple Truth™ B Complex Capsules 50 mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

choline (as choline bitartrate), inositol, capsule (bovine source), silicon dioxide, magnesium stearate (vegetable source), cellulose

Check Simple Truth™ B Complex Capsules 50 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast