Is Simple Truth Cashew Dip Smoky Chedd'R Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cashew Nuts, Roasted Red Pepper (Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Grape Must), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Nutritional Yeast (Dry Yeast, Niacin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12), Garlic, Sea Salt, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Onion, Chipotle Chile, Parsley. Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Walnuts, Pine Nuts, Soy, Sesame.
Check Simple Truth Cashew Dip Smoky Chedd'R against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Cashew Dip Smoky Chedd'R in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


