Is Simple Truth Cherry Strawberry Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Cherry Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIBISCUS, APPLE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEETROOT, SWEET BLACKBERRY LEAF, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY.
Check Simple Truth Cherry Strawberry Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Cherry Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Cherry Strawberry Cold Water Infusion Herbal Tea Pyramid Bags, Cherry Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


