Is Simple Truth Chipotle Pepper Flavored Almonds, Chipotle Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, CHIPOTLE WITH ADOBO SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ETHOXYQUIN [TO PRESERVE COLOR]).
Check Simple Truth Chipotle Pepper Flavored Almonds, Chipotle Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Chipotle Pepper Flavored Almonds, Chipotle Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


