Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Chocolate Sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum.

Check Simple Truth Chocolate Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Simple Truth Chocolate Sprinkles | Spoonful