Is Simple Truth Coconut Milk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert SnickerDoodle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar†, Coconut Cream†, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Snickerdoodle Cookie (flour Blend [brown Rice, Sorghum And Buckwheat], Brown Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices [pear, Grape], Date Paste, Safflower Oil, Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Leavening [baking Soda], Cinnamon, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Rosemary Extract), Pea Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Stabilizers (guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Acacia Gum). Contains: Coconut. May Contain: Soy, Peanuts, Walnuts, Almonds.
Check Simple Truth Coconut Milk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert SnickerDoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Coconut Milk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert SnickerDoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


