Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT.

Check Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark | Spoonful