Is Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Apples Cinnamon -- 1 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Apples, Cinnamon
Check Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Apples Cinnamon -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Apples Cinnamon -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Apples Cinnamon -- 1 oz is available at 8 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


