Is Simple Truth Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apples 28g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Apples Cinnamon.

Check Simple Truth Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apples 28g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go