Is Simple Truth™ Freeze Dried Mixed Fruit & Strawberry/Banana Variety Pack 6-0.35 Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries & Bananas: Strawberries, Bananas, Mixed Fruit: Strawberries, Apples, Blueberries, Strawberries & Bananas: Strawberries, Blueberries

Check Simple Truth™ Freeze Dried Mixed Fruit & Strawberry/Banana Variety Pack 6-0.35 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Freeze Dried Mixed Fruit & Strawberry/Banana Variety Pack 6-0.35 Bags is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go