Is Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Strawberries.
Check Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


