Is Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Strawberries.

Check Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Freeze-Dried Strawberries is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast