Is Simple Truth Gluten Free Ancient Grains With Sea Salt Rice Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Safflower Oil, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Quinoa, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Millet, Amaranth, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Simple Truth Gluten Free Ancient Grains With Sea Salt Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping