Is Simple Truth™ Green Boost Smoothie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice, mango puree, pineapple juice, apple puree, banana puree, kiwi puree, spirulina, natural flavors, alfalfa, broccoli, spinach, barley grass, parsley, ginger root, kale

Check Simple Truth™ Green Boost Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking