Is Simple Truth Italian Chicken Sausage Links Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FENNEL SEED, FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check Simple Truth Italian Chicken Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Italian Chicken Sausage Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 14 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece


