Is Simple Truth Keto Grain Free Cereal Blueberry Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Blend (concentrate And Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Sweetener Erythritol), Oil Blend (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil Inulin (from Chicory Root), Blueberry Powder, Color (radish Concentrate, Sweet Potato Concentrate), Salt, Natural Flavor, Antioxidant (tocopherols). Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy, Hazelnuts, Almonds.

Check Simple Truth Keto Grain Free Cereal Blueberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go