Is Simple Truth™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Simple Truth™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Ketchup -- 20 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


