Is Simple Truth™ Low Cow Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Lite Ice Cream Bars Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Cream, Erythritol, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Roasted Peanuts, Contains 1% or Less of: Salt, Vegetable Glycerine, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Simple Truth™ Low Cow Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Lite Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Low Cow Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Lite Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Low Cow Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Lite Ice Cream Bars is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


