Is Simple Truth™ Mandarin Orange Flavored Water With Electrolytes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate
Check Simple Truth™ Mandarin Orange Flavored Water With Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Mandarin Orange Flavored Water With Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Mandarin Orange Flavored Water With Electrolytes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


