Is Simple Truth Mashed Avocado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados.

Check Simple Truth Mashed Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladTopping