Is Simple Truth® Men's Gummy Multi-Vitamin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Choline Bitartrate.
Check Simple Truth® Men's Gummy Multi-Vitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Men's Gummy Multi-Vitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Men's Gummy Multi-Vitamin is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


