Is Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Invert Liquid Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Choline Bitartrate, Citric Acid, Color Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


