Is Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Invert Liquid Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Choline Bitartrate, Citric Acid, Color Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Men's Multivitamin Gummies -- 100 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


