Is Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Chai Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Mushroom Extracts (chaga, Lion's Mane, Reishi, Cordyceps, Maitake, Shiitake, Turkey Tail), Organic Cardamon, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Ginger, Organic Clove
Check Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


