Is Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Matcha 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Matcha Tea, Organic Mushroom Extracts (chaga, Lion's Mane, Reishi, Cordyceps, Maitake, Shiitake, Turkey Tail)
Check Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Matcha 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Mushroom Instant Tea Matcha 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


