Is Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bison
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


