Is Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Tenderloin Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Tenderloin Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Tenderloin Steak is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep