Is Simple Truth™ Natural Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwichLunch


