Is Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


