Is Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Tenders Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Tenders

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Tenders is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDipping
Tree Nut Free? Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Tenders | Spoonful