Is Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Thighs Boneless & Skinless (About 4 per Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, skinless chicken thighs.

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Thighs Boneless & Skinless (About 4 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Thighs Boneless & Skinless (About 4 per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling