Is Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Beef 85% Lean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Beef 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Beef 85% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


