Is Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Lamb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Ground Lamb

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Lamb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Natural Ground Lamb is available at 2 retailers

RalphsHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep