Is Simple Truth™ Natural Lamb Shoulder Chop Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
stn lamb shoulder chop
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Lamb Shoulder Chop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Lamb Shoulder Chop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Natural Lamb Shoulder Chop is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


