Is Simple Truth® Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RAW CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Simple Truth® Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfast


