Is Simple Truth No Stir Almond Butter Smooth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PALM OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT. CONTAINS: ALMONDS.
Check Simple Truth No Stir Almond Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth No Stir Almond Butter Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


