Is Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, D-gamma, D-delta, D-alspha And D-beta Tocopherols
Check Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU is available at 2 retailers
Pick 'n SaveVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


