Is Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, D-gamma, D-delta, D-alspha And D-beta Tocopherols

Check Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Non-Synthetic Vitamin E Softgels 200 IU is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go